Top Bar

Off-Canvas

Powerlifting

2018-19 Schedule

Team Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score Alerts Recap
Volleyball - Girls
Novi Details
Golf - Girls
Lakewood Shores Details
Volleyball - Girls vs.
Birmingham Marian
Birmingham Marian Details
Water Polo - Boys
Jenison Tournament
All Day
Jenison Details
Golf - Girls
Lapeer Country Club Details
Volleyball - Girls
Elite Sports Center Details
Golf - Girls
Kensington Metropark Golf Details
Water Polo - Boys vs.
Troy
Troy Details
Volleyball - Girls vs.
Oxford
All Day
Oxford Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Birmingham Seaholm
Birmingham Seaholm Details
Golf - Girls vs.
Troy
Twin Lakes Golf Club Details
Golf - Girls
OAA Tournament
Twin Lakes Golf Club Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Sterling Heights Stevenson
Lake Orion Details
Football vs.
Lapeer
Michigan Stadium Details
Water Polo - Boys
Troy Tournament
All Day
Troy Details
Volleyball - Girls
All Day
Macomb Dakota Details
Golf - Girls
Stoney Creek Metropark Details
Swimming - Girls
Wayne State Details
Water Polo - Boys vs.
Walled Lake Unified
Lake Orion Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Royal Oak
Lake Orion Details
Volleyball - Girls vs.
Romeo
All Day
Total Sports Park Details
Swimming - Girls vs.
North Farmington
North Farmington Details
Football vs.
Oxford
Lake Orion Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Melvindale
Lake Orion Details
Cross Country - Coed vs.
Oakland University
Oakland University Details
Tennis - Boys vs.
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Oxford
Oxford Details
Cross Country - Coed vs.
Troy
TBD
Troy Details
Volleyball - Girls
Lake Orion Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Southfield A&T
Southfield A&T Details
Golf - Girls vs.
Rochester
Great Oaks Country Club Details
Tennis - Boys vs.
North Farmington
North Farmington Details
Swimming - Girls vs.
Berkley
Lake Orion Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Oxford
Oxford Details
Swimming - Girls
TBD
West Bloomfield Details
Football vs.
Rochester Adams
Rochester Adams Details
Volleyball - Girls vs.
Novi
All Day
Novi Details
Swimming - Girls
All Day
West Bloomfield Details
Cross Country - Coed vs.
West Bloomfield
Kensington Metropark Details
Tennis - Boys vs.
Oxford
Oxford Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Auburn Hills Avondale
Lake Orion Details
Golf - Girls
Oakland County Tournament
Pontiac Country Club Details
Tennis - Boys vs.
Rochester Adams
Rochester Adams Details
Tennis - Boys vs.
Berkley
Lake Orion Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Swartz Creek
Swartz Creek Details
Swimming - Girls vs.
Rochester
Rochester Details
Water Polo - Boys vs.
Chelsea
Lake Orion Details
Volleyball - Girls vs.
Oxford
Oxford Details
Water Polo - Boys
All Day
East Kentwood 2 Details
Football vs.
Troy Athens
Lake Orion Details
Volleyball - Girls
Portage Central Details
Cross Country - Coed vs.
Holly
Springfield Oaks County Park Details
Golf - Girls
Twin Lakes Golf Club Details
Water Polo - Boys vs.
Birmingham Seaholm
Birmingham Seaholm Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Farmington
Farmington Details
Tennis - Boys vs.
Rochester
Lake Orion Details
Swimming - Girls vs.
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Lake Orion Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Rochester Adams
Lake Orion Details
Volleyball - Girls vs.
Birmingham Seaholm
Lake Orion Details
Swimming - Girls
TBD
Bloomfield Hills Details
Water Polo - Boys
District Seed Tournament
All Day
Birmingham Seaholm Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Utica
Lake Orion Details
Football vs.
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Details
Volleyball - Girls
All Day
Northville Details
Swimming - Girls
TBD
Bloomfield Hills Details
Cross Country - Coed vs.
Romeo
Details
Golf - Girls vs.
Birmingham Marian
Oakland Hills Country Club Details
Cross Country - Coed vs.
Rochester Adams
All Day
Lake Orion Details
Volleyball - Girls vs.
Bloomfield Hills
Lake Orion Details
Swimming - Girls vs.
Utica Eisenhower
Lake Orion Details
Golf - Girls vs.
Bloomfield Hills
Boulder Pointe Details
Water Polo - Boys vs.
Birmingham Groves
Lake Orion Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Birmingham Groves
Lake Orion Details
Tennis - Boys vs.
Farmington
Lake Orion Details
Swimming - Girls vs.
Clarkston
Clarkston Details
Volleyball - Girls vs.
Clarkston
Clarkston Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Troy Athens
Lake Orion Details
Football vs.
Southfield A&T
Southfield A&T Details
Water Polo - Boys
Chelsea Tournament (at Beach Middle School)
All Day
Chelsea (Beach Middle School) Details
Tennis - Boys
Troy Athens Details
Golf - Girls
OAA Tournament
Pine Knob Details
Tennis - Boys vs.
Rochester
Lake Orion Details
Volleyball - Girls vs.
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Lake Orion Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Bloomfield Hills
Bloomfield Hills Details
Water Polo - Boys vs.
Troy United
All Day
Lake Orion Details
Golf - Girls vs.
Birmingham Seaholm
Boulder Pointe Details
Tennis - Boys
OAA Division Tournament
TBD
Rochester Details
Volleyball - Girls vs.
Rochester Adams
Rochester Adams Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Summit Academy
Lake Orion Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
Lake Orion Details
Swimming - Girls
Oakland County Meet -- diving
Details
Football vs.
Bloomfield Hills
Lake Orion Details
Swimming - Girls
Oakland County meet -- swimming
Details
Cross Country - Coed
Oakland County Meet
Kensington Metropark Details
Tennis - Boys vs.
Flushing
All Day
Lake Orion Details
Golf - Girls vs.
Clarkston
Pine Knob Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Clarkston
Clarkston Details
Volleyball - Girls vs.
Troy
Troy Details
Water Polo - Boys vs.
Okemos
Okemos Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Almont
Lake Orion Details
Tennis - Boys
Regionals
TBD
Details
Golf - Girls
State Regionals
Pine Knob Details
Swimming - Girls vs.
Oxford
Lake Orion Details
Soccer - Boys vs.
Southfield A&T
Lake Orion Details
Cross Country - Coed vs.
Oxford
Oxford Hills Golf Club Details
Water Polo - Boys vs.
Walled Lake Unified
Walled Lake Central Details
Football vs.
Clarkston
Lake Orion Details
Volleyball - Girls
Michigan Elite Volleyball Academy Details
Soccer - Boys
TBD
Details
Water Polo - Boys vs.
Chelsea
Chelsea (Beach Middle School) Details
Cross Country - Coed vs.
Clarkston
Clintonwood Park Details
Swimming - Girls
Lake Orion Details
Tennis - Boys
State Finals
TBD
Details
Water Polo - Boys
District Championships
All Day
Birmingham Groves Details
Football vs.
Monroe
Details
Volleyball - Girls
North Branch Details
Cross Country - Coed vs.
Rochester
Bloomer Park Details
Volleyball - Girls
All Day
Lake Orion Details
Cross Country - Coed
State Regionals
TBD
Algonac Details
Volleyball - Girls vs.
Oxford
All Day
Waterford Kettering Details
Swimming - Girls
OAA League prelims
Lake Orion Details
Swimming - Girls
OAA League prelims
Lake Orion Details
Swimming - Girls
OAA League Finals
Lake Orion Details
Cross Country - Coed
State Finals
TBD
Michigan International Speedway Details
Volleyball - Girls
Regionals
Lake Orion Details
Swimming - Girls
Regionals
TBD
Details
Volleyball - Girls
Regional final
Lake Orion Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Northville
Detroit Skating Club Details
Volleyball - Girls vs.
Flushing
Fenton Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Troy
Detroit Skating Club Details
Swimming - Girls
State Finals
TBD
Details
Volleyball - Girls vs.
State Semifinal, Farmington Hills Mercy
Kellogg Arena Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Alpena
TBD
Detroit Skating Club Details
Wrestling
All Day
White Lake Lakeland Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Berkley
Oak Park Ice Arena Details
Basketball - Boys vs.
Auburn Hills Avondale
Auburn Hills Avondale Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Howell
Detroit Skating Club Details
Basketball - Boys vs.
Rochester Adams
Rochester Adams Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Jackson
TBD
Jackson Optimist Arena Details
Basketball - Boys vs.
Troy Athens
Lake Orion Details
Wrestling vs.
Macomb Dakota, Rochester
Lake Orion Details
Swimming - Boys vs.
Birmingham Seaholm
Birmingham Seaholm Details
Basketball - Girls vs.
Birmingham Seaholm
Lake Orion Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Birmingham
Detroit Skating Club Details
Cheerleading - Girls
CCCAM Scholarship Invitational
All Day
Portage Central Details
Basketball - Boys vs.
Lapeer
Lake Orion Details
Swimming - Boys vs.
Fenton
TBD
Fenton Details
Wrestling
Romeo Details
Wrestling
Warren Mott Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Bloomfield Hills
Detroit Skating Club Details
Cheerleading - Girls
Varsity Jamboree #1
Rochester Details
Basketball - Boys vs.
Romeo
Lake Orion Details
Basketball - Girls vs.
Midland
Lake Orion Details
Wrestling vs.
Rochester Adams, L'Anse Cruse, Madison Heights Lamphere
Madison Heights Lamphere Details
Swimming - Boys vs.
North Farmington
North Farmington Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Farmington
Detroit Skating Club Details
Cheerleading - Girls
Oakland County Meet
TBD
Details
Basketball - Girls vs.
Birmingham Groves
Birmingham Groves Details
Wrestling vs.
Waterford Kettering
Waterford Kettering Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Allen Park
Detroit Skating Club Details
Basketball - Boys vs.
Clarkston
Clarkston Details
Swimming - Boys vs.
Rochester Adams
Lake Orion Details
Basketball - Girls vs.
Oxford
Lake Orion Details
Wrestling
Oakland County Meet
Lake Orion Details
Basketball - Boys vs.
Troy
Troy Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard
Ann Arbor Ice Cube Details
Wrestling
Lake Orion Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Clarkston
Detroit Skating Club Details
Basketball - Boys vs.
West Bloomfield
Lake Orion Details
Basketball - Girls vs.
Troy
Lake Orion Details
Cheerleading - Girls
Varsity Invitational
All Day
Brighton Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Rockford
Munn Ice Arena Details
Swimming - Boys vs.
Saginaw Heritage
Saginaw Heritage Details
Skiing vs.
Waterford United, Rochester
All Day
Pine Knob Ski Resort Details
Basketball - Boys vs.
Bloomfield Hills
Bloomfield Hills Details
Basketball - Girls vs.
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Lake Orion Details
Wrestling vs.
Rochester
Lake Orion Details
Cheerleading - Girls
Varsity Jamboree #2
Lake Orion Details
Swimming - Boys vs.
Birmingham Groves
Lake Orion Details
Basketball - Girls vs.
Troy Athens
Lake Orion Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Traverse City Central
Traverse City Center Ice Arena Details
Basketball - Boys vs.
North Farmington
North Farmington Details
Powerlifting - Coed
North Branch HS Regional
All Day
Details
Wrestling
Algonac Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Kingsford
Traverse City Center Ice Arena Details
Skiing vs.
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep, Rochester, Clarkston
All Day
Pine Knob Ski Resort Details
Skiing vs.
Waterford United, Rochester, Clarkston
All Day
Details
Swimming - Boys vs.
Clarkston
Lake Orion Details
Basketball - Boys vs.
Oxford
Oxford Details
Basketball - Girls vs.
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Details
Wrestling vs.
Oxford, Rochester, Clarkston
Rochester Details
Swimming - Boys vs.
Farmington
Lake Orion Details
Basketball - Boys vs.
Flint Carman-Ainsworth
Lake Orion Details
Basketball - Girls vs.
Auburn Hills Avondale
Auburn Hills Avondale Details
Hockey - Boys vs.
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
TBD
Onyx Ice Arena Details
Skiing vs.
Rochester Adams, Berkley, Auburn Hills Avondale, Troy
All Day
Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Boys vs.
Oak Park
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Girls vs.
Lapeer
Lapeer Details Subscribe to Alerts
Hockey - Boys vs.
Royal Oak
TBD
John Lindell Ice Arena Details Subscribe to Alerts
Wrestling vs.
Rochester Adams, Birmingham Seaholm
Rochester Adams Details Subscribe to Alerts
Swimming - Boys vs.
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Girls vs.
Farmington
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Hockey - Boys vs.
Rochester United
Detroit Skating Club Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Boys vs.
Clarkston
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Powerlifting - Coed
Birch Run HS Regional (Girls Team Only)
All Day
Details Subscribe to Alerts
Wrestling vs.
Clio
Clio Details Subscribe to Alerts
Hockey - Boys vs.
Midland Dow
Midland Civic Arena Details Subscribe to Alerts
Cheerleading - Girls
Varsity Invitational
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Skiing vs.
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek, Clarkston, Birmingham Detroit Country Day
All Day
Pine Knob Ski Resort Details Subscribe to Alerts
Swimming - Boys vs.
Oxford
Oxford Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Girls vs.
Rochester Adams
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Wrestling
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Girls vs.
Oxford
Oxford Details Subscribe to Alerts
Wrestling
OAA Championship
Rochester Adams Details Subscribe to Alerts
Swimming - Boys
Oakland County Meet
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Boys vs.
Troy
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Powerlifting - Coed
Millington HS Regional (Boys Team Only)
All Day
Details Subscribe to Alerts
Wrestling
Madison Details Subscribe to Alerts
Cheerleading - Girls
Varsity OAA Championship
Troy Athens Details Subscribe to Alerts
Hockey - Boys vs.
Romeo
Suburban Ice Arena Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Boys vs.
West Bloomfield
West Bloomfield Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Girls vs.
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Details Subscribe to Alerts
Skiing
All Day
Pine Knob Ski Resort Details Subscribe to Alerts
Wrestling vs.
State Districts, Romeo, Oxford
Romeo Details Subscribe to Alerts
Swimming - Boys vs.
Troy
Troy Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Girls vs.
Troy
Troy Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Boys vs.
Bloomfield Hills
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Powerlifting - Coed
Lake Orion HS Regional
All Day
Details Subscribe to Alerts
Wrestling
State Individual Districts
Troy Details Subscribe to Alerts
Hockey - Boys vs.
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
Detroit Skating Club Details Subscribe to Alerts
Skiing
State Regionals
All Day
Pine Knob Ski Resort Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Boys vs.
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Girls vs.
Troy Athens
Troy Athens Details Subscribe to Alerts
Wrestling
State Regionals
All Day
Details Subscribe to Alerts
Hockey - Boys vs.
Oxford/Avondale Unified
TBD
Detroit Skating Club Details Subscribe to Alerts
Swimming - Boys vs.
Utica Eisenhower
All Day
Utica Eisenhower Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Girls vs.
West Bloomfield
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Boys vs.
North Farmington
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Wrestling
State Regionals
All Day
Details Subscribe to Alerts
Powerlifting - Coed
Utica Ford regional
All Day
Details Subscribe to Alerts
Cheerleading - Girls
State Districts
Details Subscribe to Alerts
Hockey - Boys vs.
Byron Center
Detroit Skating Club Details Subscribe to Alerts
Swimming - Boys
OAA League Preliminaries
All Day
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Hockey - Boys vs.
West Bloomfield
Lakeland Arena Details Subscribe to Alerts
Swimming - Boys
OAA League Diving
All Day
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Boys vs.
Oak Park
Oak Park Details Subscribe to Alerts
Hockey - Boys vs.
Macomb Dakota
Onyx Ice Arena Details Subscribe to Alerts
Swimming - Boys
OAA League Championship Meet
TBD
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Girls vs.
Auburn Hills Avondale
Lake Orion Details Subscribe to Alerts
Hockey - Boys
Opponent TBD
TBD
Onyx Ice Arena Details Subscribe to Alerts
Cheerleading - Girls
Regionals
All Day
Details Subscribe to Alerts
Skiing
State Finals
All Day
Schuss Mountain Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Girls vs.
Farmington
Farmington Details Subscribe to Alerts
Swimming - Boys
State Regionals
TBD
Details Subscribe to Alerts
Basketball - Girls vs.
Rochester Adams
Rochester Adams Details Subscribe to Alerts
Cheerleading - Girls
State Finals
All Day
Details Subscribe to Alerts
Swimming - Boys
State Finals
TBD
Details Subscribe to Alerts
Powerlifting - Coed
All Day
Ionia Details Subscribe to Alerts

Athletics Roster

There is no information for this team.